Calendario Béjar Industrial (1ª División Regional Aficionado Grupo B)



Jornada: 1 07-09-2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. C.D. Bejar Industrial
C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga Gª Medinense
C.D. Rioseco Betis C.F.
C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada Racing Club Benavente
Zamora C.F. "B" C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid C.D. Navega
C.D. Navarres C.D. Mojados
Veguellina C.F. C.D. Onzonilla
C.D. Ejido U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes


Jornada: 2 14-09-2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Bejar Industrial C.D. Ejido
Gª Medinense Ciudad Rodrigo C.F.
Betis C.F. C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga
Racing Club Benavente C.D. Rioseco
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada
C.D. Navega Zamora C.F. "B"
C.D. Mojados C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
C.D. Onzonilla C.D. Navarres
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes Veguellina C.F.


Jornada: 3 21-09-2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Bejar Industrial Gª Medinense
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. Betis C.F.
C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga Racing Club Benavente
C.D. Rioseco C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte
C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada C.D. Navega
Zamora C.F. "B" C.D. Mojados
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid C.D. Onzonilla
C.D. Navarres U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes
C.D. Ejido Veguellina C.F.


Jornada: 4 28-09-2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Gª Medinense C.D. Ejido
Betis C.F. C.D. Bejar Industrial
Racing Club Benavente Ciudad Rodrigo C.F.
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga
C.D. Navega C.D. Rioseco
C.D. Mojados C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada
C.D. Onzonilla Zamora C.F. "B"
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
Veguellina C.F. C.D. Navarres


Jornada: 5 05-10-2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Gª Medinense Betis C.F.
C.D. Bejar Industrial Racing Club Benavente
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte
C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga C.D. Navega
C.D. Rioseco C.D. Mojados
C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada C.D. Onzonilla
Zamora C.F. "B" U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid Veguellina C.F.
C.D. Ejido C.D. Navarres


Jornada: 6 12-10-2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Betis C.F. C.D. Ejido
Racing Club Benavente Gª Medinense
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte C.D. Bejar Industrial
C.D. Navega Ciudad Rodrigo C.F.
C.D. Mojados C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga
C.D. Onzonilla C.D. Rioseco
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada
Veguellina C.F. Zamora C.F. "B"
C.D. Navarres C.D. Universidad de Valladolid


Jornada: 7 19-10-2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Betis C.F. Racing Club Benavente
Gª Medinense C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte
C.D. Bejar Industrial C.D. Navega
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. C.D. Mojados
C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga C.D. Onzonilla
C.D. Rioseco U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes
C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada Veguellina C.F.
Zamora C.F. "B" C.D. Navarres
C.D. Ejido C.D. Universidad de Valladolid


Jornada: 8 26-10-2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Racing Club Benavente C.D. Ejido
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte Betis C.F.
C.D. Navega Gª Medinense
C.D. Mojados C.D. Bejar Industrial
C.D. Onzonilla Ciudad Rodrigo C.F.
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga
Veguellina C.F. C.D. Rioseco
C.D. Navarres C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid Zamora C.F. "B"


Jornada: 9 02-11-2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Racing Club Benavente C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte
Betis C.F. C.D. Navega
Gª Medinense C.D. Mojados
C.D. Bejar Industrial C.D. Onzonilla
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes
C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga Veguellina C.F.
C.D. Rioseco C.D. Navarres
C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
C.D. Ejido Zamora C.F. "B"


Jornada: 10 09-11-2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte C.D. Ejido
C.D. Navega Racing Club Benavente
C.D. Mojados Betis C.F.
C.D. Onzonilla Gª Medinense
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes C.D. Bejar Industrial
Veguellina C.F. Ciudad Rodrigo C.F.
C.D. Navarres C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid C.D. Rioseco
Zamora C.F. "B" C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada


Jornada: 11 16-11-2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte C.D. Navega
Racing Club Benavente C.D. Mojados
Betis C.F. C.D. Onzonilla
Gª Medinense U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes
C.D. Bejar Industrial Veguellina C.F.
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. C.D. Navarres
C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
C.D. Rioseco Zamora C.F. "B"
C.D. Ejido C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada


Jornada: 12 23-11-2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Navega C.D. Ejido
C.D. Mojados C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte
C.D. Onzonilla Racing Club Benavente
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes Betis C.F.
Veguellina C.F. Gª Medinense
C.D. Navarres C.D. Bejar Industrial
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid Ciudad Rodrigo C.F.
Zamora C.F. "B" C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga
C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada C.D. Rioseco


Jornada: 13 30-11-2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Navega C.D. Mojados
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte C.D. Onzonilla
Racing Club Benavente U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes
Betis C.F. Veguellina C.F.
Gª Medinense C.D. Navarres
C.D. Bejar Industrial C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. Zamora C.F. "B"
C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada
C.D. Ejido C.D. Rioseco


Jornada: 14 07-12-2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Mojados C.D. Ejido
C.D. Onzonilla C.D. Navega
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte
Veguellina C.F. Racing Club Benavente
C.D. Navarres Betis C.F.
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid Gª Medinense
Zamora C.F. "B" C.D. Bejar Industrial
C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada Ciudad Rodrigo C.F.
C.D. Rioseco C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga


Jornada: 15 14-12-2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Mojados C.D. Onzonilla
C.D. Navega U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte Veguellina C.F.
Racing Club Benavente C.D. Navarres
Betis C.F. C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
Gª Medinense Zamora C.F. "B"
C.D. Bejar Industrial C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. C.D. Rioseco
C.D. Ejido C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga


Jornada: 16 21-12-2014
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Ejido C.D. Onzonilla
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes C.D. Mojados
Veguellina C.F. C.D. Navega
C.D. Navarres C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid Racing Club Benavente
Zamora C.F. "B" Betis C.F.
C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada Gª Medinense
C.D. Rioseco C.D. Bejar Industrial
C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga Ciudad Rodrigo C.F.


Jornada: 17 11-01-2015
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Onzonilla U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes
C.D. Mojados Veguellina C.F.
C.D. Navega C.D. Navarres
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
Racing Club Benavente Zamora C.F. "B"
Betis C.F. C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada
Gª Medinense C.D. Rioseco
C.D. Bejar Industrial C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. C.D. Ejido


Jornada: 18 18-01-2015
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Bejar Industrial Ciudad Rodrigo C.F.
Gª Medinense C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga
Betis C.F. C.D. Rioseco
Racing Club Benavente C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte Zamora C.F. "B"
C.D. Navega C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
C.D. Mojados C.D. Navarres
C.D. Onzonilla Veguellina C.F.
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes C.D. Ejido


Jornada: 19 25-01-2015
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Ejido C.D. Bejar Industrial
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. Gª Medinense
C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga Betis C.F.
C.D. Rioseco Racing Club Benavente
C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte
Zamora C.F. "B" C.D. Navega
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid C.D. Mojados
C.D. Navarres C.D. Onzonilla
Veguellina C.F. U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes


Jornada: 20 01-02-2015
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Gª Medinense C.D. Bejar Industrial
Betis C.F. Ciudad Rodrigo C.F.
Racing Club Benavente C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte C.D. Rioseco
C.D. Navega C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada
C.D. Mojados Zamora C.F. "B"
C.D. Onzonilla C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes C.D. Navarres
Veguellina C.F. C.D. Ejido


Jornada: 21 08-02-2015
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Ejido Gª Medinense
C.D. Bejar Industrial Betis C.F.
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. Racing Club Benavente
C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte
C.D. Rioseco C.D. Navega
C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada C.D. Mojados
Zamora C.F. "B" C.D. Onzonilla
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes
C.D. Navarres Veguellina C.F.


Jornada: 22 22-02-2015
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Betis C.F. Gª Medinense
Racing Club Benavente C.D. Bejar Industrial
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte Ciudad Rodrigo C.F.
C.D. Navega C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga
C.D. Mojados C.D. Rioseco
C.D. Onzonilla C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes Zamora C.F. "B"
Veguellina C.F. C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
C.D. Navarres C.D. Ejido


Jornada: 23 01-03-2015
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Ejido Betis C.F.
Gª Medinense Racing Club Benavente
C.D. Bejar Industrial C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. C.D. Navega
C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga C.D. Mojados
C.D. Rioseco C.D. Onzonilla
C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes
Zamora C.F. "B" Veguellina C.F.
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid C.D. Navarres


Jornada: 24 08-03-2015
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
Racing Club Benavente Betis C.F.
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte Gª Medinense
C.D. Navega C.D. Bejar Industrial
C.D. Mojados Ciudad Rodrigo C.F.
C.D. Onzonilla C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes C.D. Rioseco
Veguellina C.F. C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada
C.D. Navarres Zamora C.F. "B"
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid C.D. Ejido


Jornada: 25 15-03-2015
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Ejido Racing Club Benavente
Betis C.F. C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte
Gª Medinense C.D. Navega
C.D. Bejar Industrial C.D. Mojados
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. C.D. Onzonilla
C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes
C.D. Rioseco Veguellina C.F.
C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada C.D. Navarres
Zamora C.F. "B" C.D. Universidad de Valladolid


Jornada: 26 22-03-2015
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte Racing Club Benavente
C.D. Navega Betis C.F.
C.D. Mojados Gª Medinense
C.D. Onzonilla C.D. Bejar Industrial
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes Ciudad Rodrigo C.F.
Veguellina C.F. C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga
C.D. Navarres C.D. Rioseco
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada
Zamora C.F. "B" C.D. Ejido


Jornada: 27 29-03-2015
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Ejido C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte
Racing Club Benavente C.D. Navega
Betis C.F. C.D. Mojados
Gª Medinense C.D. Onzonilla
C.D. Bejar Industrial U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. Veguellina C.F.
C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga C.D. Navarres
C.D. Rioseco C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada Zamora C.F. "B"


Jornada: 28 12-04-2015
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Navega C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte
C.D. Mojados Racing Club Benavente
C.D. Onzonilla Betis C.F.
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes Gª Medinense
Veguellina C.F. C.D. Bejar Industrial
C.D. Navarres Ciudad Rodrigo C.F.
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga
Zamora C.F. "B" C.D. Rioseco
C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada C.D. Ejido


Jornada: 29 19-04-2015
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Ejido C.D. Navega
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte C.D. Mojados
Racing Club Benavente C.D. Onzonilla
Betis C.F. U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes
Gª Medinense Veguellina C.F.
C.D. Bejar Industrial C.D. Navarres
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga Zamora C.F. "B"
C.D. Rioseco C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada


Jornada: 30 26-04-2015
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Mojados C.D. Navega
C.D. Onzonilla C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes Racing Club Benavente
Veguellina C.F. Betis C.F.
C.D. Navarres Gª Medinense
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid C.D. Bejar Industrial
Zamora C.F. "B" Ciudad Rodrigo C.F.
C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga
C.D. Rioseco C.D. Ejido


Jornada: 31 03-05-2015
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Ejido C.D. Mojados
C.D. Navega C.D. Onzonilla
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes
Racing Club Benavente Veguellina C.F.
Betis C.F. C.D. Navarres
Gª Medinense C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
C.D. Bejar Industrial Zamora C.F. "B"
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada
C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga C.D. Rioseco


Jornada: 32 10-05-2015
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Onzonilla C.D. Mojados
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes C.D. Navega
Veguellina C.F. C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte
C.D. Navarres Racing Club Benavente
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid Betis C.F.
Zamora C.F. "B" Gª Medinense
C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada C.D. Bejar Industrial
C.D. Rioseco Ciudad Rodrigo C.F.
C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga C.D. Ejido


Jornada: 33 17-05-2015
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
C.D. Onzonilla C.D. Ejido
C.D. Mojados U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes
C.D. Navega Veguellina C.F.
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte C.D. Navarres
Racing Club Benavente C.D. Universidad de Valladolid
Betis C.F. Zamora C.F. "B"
Gª Medinense C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada
C.D. Bejar Industrial C.D. Rioseco
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga


Jornada: 34 24-05-2015
Equipo Local Equipo Visitante
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes C.D. Onzonilla
Veguellina C.F. C.D. Mojados
C.D. Navarres C.D. Navega
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte
Zamora C.F. "B" Racing Club Benavente
C.D. Carbajosa de La Sagrada Betis C.F.
C.D. Rioseco Gª Medinense
C.D. Arroyo Pisuerga C.D. Bejar Industrial
C.D. Ejido Ciudad Rodrigo C.F.